the Contract Work Hours and Safety Standards Act),” 29 C.F.R . part 5. (2) Wage and Hour Requirements of: (a) Section 102 of the Contract Work Hours and Safety Standards Act, as amended, 40 U.S.C. § 3702, and other relevant parts of that Act, 40 U.S.C. § 3701 et seq., an (b) U.S. DOL regulations, “Labor Standards Provisions Applicable to Contracts Covering Federally Financed and Assisted Construction (also Labor Standards Provisions Applicable to Nonconstruction Contracts Subject to the Contract Work Hours and Safety Standards Act),” 29 C.F.R. part 5. (3) “Anti-Kickback” Prohibitions of: (a) Section 1 of the Copeland “Anti-Kickback” Act, as amended, 18 U.S.C. § 874, (b) Section 2 of the Copeland “Anti-Kickback” Act, as amended, 40 U.S.C. § 3145, and (c) U.S. DOL regulations, “Contractors and Subcontractors on Public Building or Public Work Financed in Whole or in Part by Loans or Grants from the United States,” 29 C.F.R. part 3. (4) Construction Site Safety of: (a) Section 107 of the Contract Work Hours and Safety Standards Act, as amended, 40 U.S.C. § 3704, an d other relevant parts of that Act, 40 U.S.C. § 3701 et seq., and (b) U.S. DOL regulations, “Recording and Reporting Occupational Injuries and